Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Chemicals, Construction & Decoration, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & ...
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Air Source Heat Pump, Heat Pump, Air Conditioner Heat Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work, Apricus 10 PCS Solar Evacuated Vacuum Tube for Heating System, Solar Vacuum Tube- Solar Water Heater Accessory and so on.

Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Heat Pump Water Heater & Related Project Commercial Application WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
  • WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
  • WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
  • WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
  • WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
  • WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
  • WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work

WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $3,500/ Set
Shipping Cost:

Estimated freight per unit.

To be negotiated
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Customized: Customized
Performance: Temperature Resistant
Brand: Mutisubishi
Certification: CE
Style: Cast-In
Rated Water Heating Capacity: 800L/H

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
YY-800DG
Rated Heating Capacity
37kw
Power
380V.50Hz
Rated Heating Input Capacity
9.11kw
Rated Input Current
15.7A
Max Input Capacity
13kw
Max Input Current
22.27A
Rated Water Heating Temperature
55-75 Degree
Water Pressure
80kpa
Compressor
Mitsubishi/Panasonic/Copeland
Working Temperature
-7--43 Degree
Inlet/Output Fitting Size
1.25"
Waterproof Grade
Ipx4
dB(a)
Less or Equal to 65
Freezing Medium
R22/134A/407c/410A
Trademark
OEM
Transport Package
Plastic Bag Inside with Wooden Frame
Specification
3--20HP
Origin
Zhejiang Province, China
HS Code
8418612090

Packaging & Delivery

Package size per unit product
80cm * 80cm * 129cm
Gross weight per unit product
350kg
Air Source Heat Pump, Air to Water Heat Pump (11KW to 75KW)
A heat pump is a mechanical device that transfers heat from one environmental compartment to another, typically against a temperature gradient (i.e. from cool to hot). In order to do this, an energy input is required: this may be mechanical, electrical or thermal energy. In most modern heat pumps, electrical energy powers a compressor, which drives a compression-expansion cycle of refrigerant fluid between two heat exchangers: a cold evaporator and a warm condenser. The efficiency, or coefficient of performance (COP), of a heat pump is defined as the thermal output divided by the primary energy (electricity) input. The COP decreases as the temperature difference between the cool heat source and the warm heat sink increases. An efficient ground source heat pump (GSHP) may achieve a COP of around 4. Heat pumps are ideal for exploiting low‐temperature environmental heat sources: the air, surface waters or the ground. They can deliver significant environmental (CO2) and cost savings.
Specification-EnglishData-3PData-5PData-7PData-10P
Model No.YY-245DGYY-400DGYY-520DGYY-800DG
Rated Heating Capacity(W)11000185002400037000
Rated Heating Input Capacity(W)2650455060009114
Rated Heating Input Current(A)127.910.615.7
Coefficient of Performance(W/W)4.154.14.04.1
Max Input Capacity(W)35006433760012900
Max Input Current(A)1611.1113.322.27
Power220V/50Hz380V/50Hz380V/50Hz380V/50Hz
Compressor TypeScroll TypeScroll TypeScroll TypeScroll Type
Max Water Heating Temperature(ºC)60606060
Ambient Temperature(ºC)-7~43-7~43-7~43-7~43
Rated Water Heating Capacity(t=40ºC)245L/H400L/H520L/H800L/H
Freezing MediumR22R22R22R22
Freezing Medium amount (g)1450280040002800*2
Inlet/Output Fitting Size3/4"1"1"11/2"
Allowed Working Overpressure of Suction Side0.7MPa0.7MPa0.7MPa0.7MPa
Allowed Working Overpressure of Exhaust Side2.7MPa2.7MPa2.7MPa2.7MPa
Allowed Working Overpressure of High Pressure Side3.0MPa3.0MPa3.0MPa3.0MPa
Allowed Working Overpressure of Low Pressure Side0.85MPa0.85MPa0.85MPa0.85MPa
Allowed Working Overpressure of Heat Exchanger Side2.7MPa2.7MPa2.7MPa2.7MPa
Protection against Electric Shock1st Grade1st Grade1st Grade1st Grade
Waterproof GradeIPX4IPX4IPX4IPX4
Weight(N.W)125KGS200KGS380KGS380KGS
Dimension(cm)72*81*11880*80*119.580*80*129.5150*80*129.5

WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work


WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work
WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water, Hybrid Water Heater/Low Temperature Air to Water Heat Pump for Heating and Hot Water Work



About Us
We Yangyang Trade Company is a leading supplier of solar water heaters and related products with over 10 years' export experience.
 
Main market covers India,Vietnam,Middle East,East Africa,Argentina,Mexico,etc.......
 
 
Products include Non-Pressure,pressurized solar water heater,flat plate solar water heater,solar collector project with all variety of configuration.
 
Do welcome to join us for a same concept----Making a friendly environment,solar water heater,go GREEN!!!!
 


Our Service
Inquriy ResponseYour Inquiry will be replied within 24 Hours
Sample Order3--7 Days for sample order
OEM/ODMCan do OEM/ODM Basing on your detailed Request

RAQ
Delivery TimeLCL order/Sample order:  3--7days
Full container order:10-15days.
Warranty3 years for whole system,1 year for accessories
OEMCould do OEM Basing on all your detailed requirements
PaymentT/T,L/C,West Union,Money Gram
SHIPPING TERMEXW/FOB/CFR/CIF/CIP
MOQ 1 Set
Package  LCL order/Sample order in wooden box Package
  Full container order in Standard quality export carton with PE Foam Protection
Monthly Production Capacity5000 SETS
Shipping TermBy Sea/Air/Rail

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Shmily Yang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now